Finals

MBPC Multi Gun Match

Match Date: 11/3/2012

Place

Name

USPSA

Class

Division

PF

Lady

Mil

Law

For

Age

Match Pts

Match %

1

Hefner, Darren

A55767

U

Limited

Minor

651.7109

100.000%

2

Phillips, James

A56869

B

Limited

Minor

628.8421

96.491%

3

Hindman, Tracy

A17665

C

Limited

Minor

570.2091

87.494%

4

Brown, Michael

A6659

C

Limited

Minor

542.5590

83.251%

5

Berry, James

A68025

C

Limited

Minor

521.2668

79.984%

6

Bollinger, John

U

Limited

Minor

450.4367

69.116%

7

Fields, Russ

A75777

U

Limited

Minor

382.7707

58.733%

8

Hudlow, Aron

U

Limited

Minor

172.1814

26.420%

 

Stage No:

1

Plates & Clays

Place

Name

No.

Class

Division

Points

Pen.

Time

Hit Factor

Stage Pts

Stage %

1

Hefner, Darren

8

U

Limited

100

0

25.30

3.9526

100.0000

100.00%

2

Hindman, Tracy

2

C

Limited

100

0

27.08

3.6928

93.4271

93.43%

3

Brown, Michael

1

C

Limited

100

0

37.75

2.6490

67.0192

67.02%

4

Phillips, James

5

B

Limited

100

0

38.50

2.5974

65.7137

65.71%

5

Bollinger, John

3

U

Limited

100

0

43.43

2.3026

58.2553

58.26%

6

Fields, Russ

7

U

Limited

100

0

70.35

1.4215

35.9637

35.96%

7

Berry, James

6

C

Limited

100

0

84.01

1.1903

30.1144

30.11%

DNF

Hudlow, Aron

4

U

Limited

0

0

0

0

0.0000

0.00%

 

Stage No:

2

Shotgun & Pistol

Place

Name

No.

Class

Division

Points

Pen.

Time

Hit Factor

Stage Pts

Stage %

1

Phillips, James

5

B

Limited

199

20

51.87

3.4509

225.0000

100.00%

2

Hindman, Tracy

2

C

Limited

209

0

60.91

3.4313

223.7221

99.43%

3

Bollinger, John

3

U

Limited

216

0

74.08

2.9158

190.1113

84.49%

4

Hefner, Darren

8

U

Limited

192

10

71.18

2.5569

166.7109

74.09%

5

Berry, James

6

C

Limited

216

10

83.56

2.4653

160.7385

71.44%

6

Brown, Michael

1

C

Limited

212

20

92.09

2.0849

135.9363

60.42%

7

Fields, Russ

7

U

Limited

185

60

85.86

1.4559

94.9252

42.19%

8

Hudlow, Aron

4

U

Limited

132

150

33.31

0

0.0000

0.00%

 

Stage No:

3

Pistol & Rifle

Place

Name

No.

Class

Division

Points

Pen.

Time

Hit Factor

Stage Pts

Stage %

1

Hefner, Darren

8

U

Limited

221

20

76.30

2.6343

285.0000

100.00%

2

Phillips, James

5

B

Limited

248

30

90.58

2.4067

260.3764

91.36%

3

Brown, Michael

1

C

Limited

239

10

96.54

2.3721

256.6331

90.05%

4

Berry, James

6

C

Limited

242

30

96.62

2.1942

237.3864

83.29%

5

Hindman, Tracy

2

C

Limited

238

10

117.76

1.9361

209.4630

73.50%

6

Fields, Russ

7

U

Limited

238

20

123.99

1.7582

190.2164

66.74%

7

Hudlow, Aron

4

U

Limited

205

60

91.11

1.5915

172.1814

60.41%

8

Bollinger, John

3

U

Limited

216

60

145.40

1.0729

116.0750

40.73%

 

Stage No:

4

Barricade Rifle

Place

Name

No.

Class

Division

Points

Pen.

Time

Hit Factor

Stage Pts

Stage %

1

Hefner, Darren

8

U

Limited

79

10

27.57

2.5027

100.0000

100.00%

2

Berry, James

6

C

Limited

73

10

27.06

2.3282

93.0275

93.03%

3

Bollinger, John

3

U

Limited

84

0

39.03

2.1522

85.9951

86.00%

4

Brown, Michael

1

C

Limited

76

0

36.60

2.0765

82.9704

82.97%

5

Phillips, James

5

B

Limited

71

30

21.07

1.9459

77.7520

77.75%

6

Fields, Russ

7

U

Limited

74

20

34.99

1.5433

61.6654

61.67%

7

Hindman, Tracy

2

C

Limited

72

20

47.66

1.0911

43.5969

43.60%

DNF

Hudlow, Aron

4

U

Limited

0

0

0

0

0.0000

0.00%